A
has been added.

Week 1 May 8th

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Red

Glenfield Red

08:00 am

Week 2 May 15th

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Red

Glenfield Red

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

Week 3 May 22nd

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Bye

Bye

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

Week 4 May 29th

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Bye

Bye

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

Week 5 Jun 12th

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs J8 Gold

J8 Gold

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs J7 Maroon

J7 Maroon

08:00 am

Week 6 Jun 19th

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs J8 Maroon

J8 Maroon

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs J7 Gold

J7 Gold

08:00 am

Week 7 Jun 26th

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs J8 White

J8 White

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs J7 Gold

J7 Gold

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

Week 8 Jul 3rd

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Red

Glenfield Red

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

Week 9 Jul 10th

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Bye

Bye

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

Week 10 Jul 31st

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Blue

Takapuna Blue

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Red

Glenfield Red

08:00 am

Week 11 Aug 7th

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Red

Glenfield Red

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

Week 12 Aug 14th

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Bye

Bye

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Silver

Takapuna Silver

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

Week 13 Aug 21st

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

J8 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Bye

Bye

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna Gold

Takapuna Gold

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Red

Marist Red

08:00 am

J7 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

Week 14 Aug 28th

J8 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist Blue

Marist Blue

08:00 am

J8 White

Northcote Rugby vs J8 Gold

J8 Gold

08:00 am

J7 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Glenfield Black

Glenfield Black

08:00 am

J7 Black

Northcote Rugby vs J7 Maroon

J7 Maroon

08:00 am

Week 1 Aug 7th

U11 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna U11 Blue

Takapuna U11 Blue

10:30 am

Week 2 Aug 14th

U13 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Marist U13 Blue

Marist U13 Blue

09:20 am

Week 3 Aug 21st

U11 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Massey U11 Blue

Massey U11 Blue

09:20 am

Week 4 Aug 28th

Week 1 Aug 7th

Week 2 Aug 14th

U13 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna U13 Blue

Takapuna U13 Blue

11:40 am

Week 3 Aug 21st

U13 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale U13 Green

Silverdale U13 Green

11:40 am

Week 4 Aug 28th

Week 1 Aug 7th

J1 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale J1 Grey

Silverdale J1 Grey

11:40 am

J2 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Massey J2 Black

Massey J2 Black

10:30 am

J3 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale J3 Grey

Silverdale J3 Grey

09:20 am

J5 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale J5 Green

Silverdale J5 Green

09:20 am

J5 White

Northcote Rugby vs North Shore The Goats J5

North Shore The Goats J5

10:30 am

J6 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale J6 Black

Silverdale J6 Black

09:20 am

J6 Black

Northcote Rugby vs North Shore Green J6

North Shore Green J6

09:20 am

Week 2 Aug 14th

J2 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J2 Blue

Takapuna J2 Blue

10:30 am

J3 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J3 Silver

Takapuna J3 Silver

10:30 am

J3 White

Northcote Rugby vs BYE

BYE

10:30 am

J6 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J6 Gold

Takapuna J6 Gold

09:20 am

J6 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs North Shore Green J6

North Shore Green J6

10:30 am

Week 3 Aug 21st

J1 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Massey J1 Blue

Massey J1 Blue

11:40 am

J2 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale J2 Green

Silverdale J2 Green

11:40 am

J3 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale J3 Black

Silverdale J3 Black

10:30 am

J3 White

Northcote Rugby vs North Shore White J3

North Shore White J3

10:30 am

J3 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Massey J3 Blue

Massey J3 Blue

10:30 am

J4 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Silverdale J4 Black

Silverdale J4 Black

09:20 am

J5 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J5 Gold

Takapuna J5 Gold

09:20 am

J6 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J6 Silver

Takapuna J6 Silver

10:30 am

Week 4 Aug 28th

J1 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J1 Blue

Takapuna J1 Blue

11:40 am

J5 Maroon

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J5 Gold

Takapuna J5 Gold

09:20 am

J5 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Helensville J5 Black

Helensville J5 Black

10:30 am

J5 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Mahurangi J5 Blue

Mahurangi J5 Blue

10:30 am

J6 Black

Northcote Rugby vs Mahurangi J6 White

Mahurangi J6 White

09:20 am

J6 Gold

Northcote Rugby vs Takapuna J6 Silver

Takapuna J6 Silver

09:20 am

Contact